482, WARRINGTON ROAD, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

L35 9JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.3%
Price Change
+£93,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,000+186.3%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+38.8%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1