Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, GEORGE LAMBTON AVENUE, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,500
+40.4%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+103.3%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,985 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,015
Sold on 16 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0BN
← Back to All Properties