Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, UMBERVILLE WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
-11.6%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Terraced
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£379,000
+90.5%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+210.9%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2EY
← Back to All Properties