Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 66, HENCROFT STREET SOUTH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 1RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+18.0%
Sold on 7 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+56.8%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+41.0%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+159.7%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 1RE
← Back to All Properties