226, TULLIBARDINE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 7GQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£576,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.1%
Price Change
+£416,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£576,000+261.1%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£416,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500+103.2%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1