Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TOWER HILL ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 0TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+27.9%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+24.3%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+10.2%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 28 October 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 0TH
← Back to All Properties