Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DUNVAN CLOSE, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+36.2%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+66.7%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,950
+123.7%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 21 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2EY
← Back to All Properties