Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, THE OLD CHAPEL, 57, ST PAULS SQUARE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£361,000
+10.2%
Sold on 12 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£327,500
Sold on 14 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1QS
← Back to All Properties