Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SUN LIDO SQUARE GARDENS, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 6GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£41,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£321,500
+14.8%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,950
+47.3%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+80.1%
Sold on 25 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 6GD
← Back to All Properties