32, SHORTRIDGE COURT, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.7%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£164,000+118.7%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+25.0%
Sold on 5 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 23 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1