Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, JEFFERSON DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.4%
Price Change
+£227,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£465,000
+95.4%
Sold on 14 May 2024
Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
-15.6%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Detached
-£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£281,950
Sold on 24 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8GP
← Back to All Properties