Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PANSY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L5 7RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£58,500
+17.0%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+12.4%
Sold on 21 March 2007
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+174.9%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£28,310 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,190
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L5 7RS
← Back to All Properties