Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BUCKTHORN ROAD, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+10.4%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£384,950
Sold on 17 September 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7FZ
← Back to All Properties