Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BLACKBURN CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,950
+15.0%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+9.7%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-10.4%
Sold on 17 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 18 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8RY
← Back to All Properties