22, HEATH ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 9LG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£253,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.9%
Price Change
+£133,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£253,000+110.9%
Sold on 25 May 2016
Terraced
+£133,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 1 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1