31, HILL TOP ROAD, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA28 9ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+4.3%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+27.8%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+28.6%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1