Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, THE HERMITAGE, SCHOOL HILL, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH60 0DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,950
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,950
+10.7%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+43.8%
Sold on 5 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 23 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH60 0DP
← Back to All Properties