Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LANGHORN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 3TN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+29.7%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+4.5%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+47.5%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-2.0%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 10 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 3TN
← Back to All Properties