19, CUMBERLAND STREET, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA14 2QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£75,000+0.1%
Sold on 7 August 2025
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950+149.8%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+53.6%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£10,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,525
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1