Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CLEY HALL DRIVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+65.8%
Sold on 15 March 2023
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+4.3%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+180.3%
Sold on 8 June 2011
Detached
+£119,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 17 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2EB
← Back to All Properties