45, TOWNSEND ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 6ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£125,000+25.1%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+90.4%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1