1, PETERSWAY GARDENS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 8TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£230,000+22.7%
Sold on 18 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+38.9%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 13 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1