Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WEST STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 1XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£221,000
+55.6%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+51.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+72.5%
Sold on 5 August 2003
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 13 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 1XN
← Back to All Properties