Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, FRANCIS STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
+31.4%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+56.9%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4DP
← Back to All Properties