Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, THAMES WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-13.4%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
-£18,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,600
Sold on 26 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NB
← Back to All Properties