Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GANDON VALE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
-16.7%
Sold on 9 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000
+85.6%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,500
+31.1%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+19.8%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5LG
← Back to All Properties