49, OAKLEIGH DRIVE, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

PE37 7AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£181,000-0.8%
Sold on 23 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+40.4%
Sold on 25 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 6 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1