Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, FEARNLEY CROFT, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 4NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+6.7%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+0.3%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,250
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 4NQ
← Back to All Properties