FLAT C1, HATFIELD COURT, 35, SALISBURY ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 3AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£312,000+68.6%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+230.4%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+19.1%
Sold on 9 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1