5, WHADDON CHASE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 3SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.9%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+122.9%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000+29.7%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+12.3%
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1