65, WESTTHORPE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S21 1ET

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,500+12.0%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,500+9.9%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000-0.7%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+0.7%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 23 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1