34, MANOR DRIVE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 7HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+45.0%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+25.1%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1