12, MARTINE CLOSE, FRESHWATER, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO40 9ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+42.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+126.5%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1