Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, KESTREL GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+21.8%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+16.6%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6UU
← Back to All Properties