203, DAW END LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS4 1LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.7%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+113.7%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+25.8%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1