Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, GROVELEY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 4QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
+33.8%
Sold on 8 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-1.5%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+50.0%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 4QD
← Back to All Properties