Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 31, THE ESTABLISHMENT, 3, BROADWAY, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+28.3%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
-47.0%
Sold on 10 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+31.9%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,312 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,688
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1PR
← Back to All Properties