Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, ALCHESTER COURT, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+26.5%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
-9.3%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6RR
← Back to All Properties