24, CHEQUERS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 9DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£391,950
Last Sold Price
1 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£201,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£391,950+106.3%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Terraced
+£201,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+37.2%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 19 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1