Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, HIGHFIELD COURT, STATION ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
-8.0%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+33.9%
Sold on 1 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+131.4%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,400
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5LB
← Back to All Properties