Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SILLOTH CRESCENT, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 3XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+91.8%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+36.1%
Sold on 10 September 2003
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 3XU
← Back to All Properties