18, OAKWOOD DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 8EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+35.3%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+65.0%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+60.9%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1