20, PADDOCK DRIVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 9TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,500+2.1%
Sold on 4 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+83.2%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 28 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1