3, DINGLE ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 6RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,950
Last Sold Price
10 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.2%
Price Change
+£115,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£164,950+233.2%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£115,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+32.0%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 10 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1