HOLLYGATE, WINDERMERE AVENUE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 6NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£317,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£675,000+88.8%
Sold on 13 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£317,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,500+216.7%
Sold on 7 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£244,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,900
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1