Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ST ANDREWS PARK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0WD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+0.2%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£650 from previous sale
Sale #6
£274,350
+27.6%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,350 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-5.9%
Sold on 7 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+16.3%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0WD
← Back to All Properties