Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, SOUTHWELL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-5.4%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£232,500
+58.7%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,500
-7.0%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+3.6%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+7.0%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AZ
← Back to All Properties