8, THORPE CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 3UU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£92,000+20.3%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+31.9%
Sold on 29 March 2000
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 14 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1