Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HEBBLE VALE DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 8TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+43.4%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+109.2%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 8TL
← Back to All Properties