Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, THE MALL, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+41.2%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+71.6%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4HH
← Back to All Properties